- Details
Rating Listen
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Senioren | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abendroth,Günter | 2225 | M | Sportfreunde Ka | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 24.5 | 39.0 | |
2. | Heisel,Karl | 1758 | M | Polizeisport-Ve | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 43.5 | ||
3. | Riek,Wolfgang | 2047 | M | Schachclub Mülh | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 39.0 | |
4. | Euting,Werner | 1608 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 38.0 | ||
5. | Armbrüster,Jürgen | 1961 | M | Sportfreunde Ka | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 43.5 | ||
6. | Limberg,Bernhard | 1425 | M | Schachverein Sc | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 29.0 | ||
7. | Kalkbrenner,Klaus | 1736 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 34.0 | ||
8. | Schmitthöfer,Herb | 1914 | M | Sportfreunde Ka | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 30.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugendliche | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotainy,Jens | 2370 | M | Sportfreunde Ka | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 48.5 | |
2. | Lee,Matthias | 1861 | M | Schachklub Turm | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 35.5 | |
3. | Wolt,Felix | 1863 | HSK-Lister Turm | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 38.5 | |||
4. | Ranz,Marcel | 1771 | M | Schachclub Weiß | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 36.5 | |
5. | Weber,Janina | 1218 | W | Schachclub Weiß | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 26.5 | ||
6. | Hofer,Natascha | 791 | W | Schachclub Weiß | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 30.0 | ||
7. | Thiel,Jerôme | M | Schachclub Weiß | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 6.5 |
26.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: <= 1600 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midderhoff,Christ | 1594 | M | Schachfreunde N | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 41.5 | ||
2. | Riese,Manfred | M | Schachclub Mülh | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 34.5 | |||
3. | Kotainy,Norbert | vereinslos | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 33.5 | ||||
4. | Müller,Axel | vereinslos | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 32.0 | ||||
5. | Madeya,Jürgen | 1537 | M | Schachverein Ho | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 36.0 | ||
6. | Limberg,Bernhard | 1425 | M | Schachverein Sc | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 29.0 | ||
7. | Schicktanz,Floria | 1554 | M | Schachklub Icke | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 26.5 | ||
8. | Radzik,Thomas | 1419 | M | Schachgesellsch | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 35.0 | ||
9. | Nolte-Korden,Theo | 1432 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 33.0 | ||
10. | Weber,Janina | 1218 | W | Schachclub Weiß | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 26.5 | ||
11. | Lichius,Reinhard | 1410 | M | DJK Wacker Berg | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 30.0 | ||
12. | Hofer,Natascha | 791 | W | Schachclub Weiß | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 30.0 | ||
13. | Thiel,Jerôme | M | Schachclub Weiß | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 26.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: <= 1800 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heisel,Karl | 1758 | M | Polizeisport-Ve | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 43.5 | ||
2. | Isdepski,Marcus | 1747 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 44.0 | ||
3. | Adolph,Thomas | 1791 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 37.0 | ||
4. | Euting,Werner | 1608 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 38.0 | ||
5. | Schäfer,Michael | 1795 | M | Schachfreunde E | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 36.0 | |
6. | Ranz,Marcel | 1771 | M | Schachclub Weiß | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 36.5 | |
7. | Hollmann,Ingo | 1675 | M | TSV Osnabrück | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 35.0 | ||
8. | Akcapinar,Yavuz | 1711 | M | Rochade Steele/ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 39.5 | ||
9. | Grunwald,Günther | 1695 | M | Schachverein Sc | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 37.0 | |
10. | Kalkbrenner,Klaus | 1736 | M | Schachclub Weiß | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 34.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: <= 2000 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richters,Marc | 1979 | M | Schachclub Weiß | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 47.0 | |
2. | Friedrich,Patrick | 1994 | M | Schachclub Weiß | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 43.5 | |
3. | Fieblinger,Bodo | 1987 | M | Schachclub Weiß | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 38.0 | |
4. | Schettki,Martin | 1908 | M | Schachklub Germ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 42.0 | ||
5. | Michalicek,Roland | 1938 | M | Schachverein Kö | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 41.0 | |
6. | Lee,Matthias | 1861 | M | Schachklub Turm | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 35.5 | |
7. | Wolt,Felix | 1863 | HSK-Lister Turm | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 38.5 | |||
8. | Dippel,Olaf | 1952 | M | Schachclub Weiß | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 38.0 | |
9. | Armbrüster,Jürgen | 1961 | M | Sportfreunde Ka | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 43.5 | ||
10. | Sikorski,Thomas | 1847 | M | Schachklub Hern | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 34.5 | |
11. | Schmitthöfer,Herb | 1914 | M | Sportfreunde Ka | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 30.5 |